Monday, April 1
8:00pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Sua Kwoun, cello |
Monday, April 1
8:00pm |
Temerty Theatre |
Robyn Lianne Cheng, viola |
Wednesday, April 3
5:30pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Maria Jojatu, violin |
Wednesday, April 3
8:00pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Bradley Cairns-Digel, trumpet |
Thursday, April 4
2:30pm |
Temerty Theatre |
Parker Olson, percussion |
Thursday, April 4
8:00pm |
Temerty Theatre |
Adela Suraya Gade, harp |
Thursday, April 4
6:00pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Jerry Hu, piano |
Thursday, April 4
7:00pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Jonathan Alter, piano |
Sunday, April 7
5:30pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Ehrentraud Moser, violin |
Sunday, April 7
8:00pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Grace Lau, violin |
Sunday, April 7
8:00pm |
Temerty Theatre |
Audrey Morris, harp |
Monday, April 8
2:30pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Tiffany Yeung, violin |
Monday, April 8
5:00pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Yohali Montero, violin |
Tuesday, April 9
2:30pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Miranda Hollingsworth, violin |
Tuesday, April 9
5:30pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Solchan Kim, violin |
Tuesday, April 9
8:00pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Hannah Silverberg, flute |
Wednesday, April 10
5:30pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Jason Halliday, oboe |
Wednesday, April 10
8:00pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Tiffany Tsai, violin |
Thursday, April 11
1:30pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Lucy Gelber, viola |
Thursday, April 11
4:30pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Solana Frebold, violin |
Saturday, April 13
5:30pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Esder Lee, violin |
Saturday, April 13
8:00pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Abigail Macy, violin |
Sunday, April 14
8:00pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Laura Kuri, trumpet |
Monday, April 15
8:00pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Sunwoo (Eugene) Jung, clarinet |
Tuesday, April 16
8:00pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Sam Hughes, trumpet |
Thursday, April 18
12:00pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Mary Deck, viola |
Thursday, April 18
2:30pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Noah Hawryluck, horn |
Thursday, April 18
5:30pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Benjamin Vargas, tuba |
Thursday, April 18
8:00pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Grace Wride, violin |
Tuesday, April 16
8:30pm |
Temerty Theatre |
Savannah Seibel, viola |
Saturday, April 20
8:00pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Esther Su Young Hwang, flute |
Sunday, April 21
8:00pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Khoa (Constantin) Ho, piano |
Sunday, April 21
5:30pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Aidan Pasquale, double bass |
Monday, April 22
2:30pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Colin Chang, piano |
Monday, April 22
5:30pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Hon Yu (Richard) Wong, piano |
Monday, April 22
8:00pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Zhongsan Yang, piano |
Tuesday, April 23
12:00pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Shyler Macaggi, viola |
Tuesday, April 23
2:30pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Troy Morris, double bass |
Tuesday, April 23
5:30pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Kebin Lee, flute |
Tuesday, April 23
8:00pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Emily Luo, oboe |
Thursday, April 25
1:30pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Georgia Wang, piano |
Thursday, April 25
4:00pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Adella Li, piano |
Thursday, April 25
6:30pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Charles Roberts, piano |
Thursday, April 25
8:00pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Christian Johann Derecho, piano |
Thursday, April 25
7:30pm |
Temerty Theatre |
Yu-Cheng Chang, percussion |
Friday, April 26
2:00pm |
Temerty Theatre |
Jacob Valcheff, percussion |
Sunday, April 28
5:30pm |
Temerty Theatre |
Aaron Sieve, horn |
Sunday, April 28
8:00pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Stella Heald, soprano |
Monday, April 29
5:30pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Charlotte Anderson, soprano |
Monday, April 29
8:00pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Emma MacNeil, soprano |
Tuesday, April 30
2:30pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Zane Mallett, harp |
Tuesday, April 30
5:30pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Lauren Smith, soprano |
Tuesday, April 30
8:00pm |
Mazzoleni Hall |
Olivia Morton, soprano |